Is Wholesome Yum Nature's Besti Sugar Replacement Monk Fruit Allulose Blend Granulated Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Wholesome Yum Nature's Besti Sugar Replacement Monk Fruit Allulose Blend Granulated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesome Yum Nature's Besti Sugar Replacement Monk Fruit Allulose Blend Granulated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


