Is WHOLESOY & CO, SOY YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED AND CULTURED ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER AND GROUND ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GROUND LEMONS, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC RICE STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID (FROM VEGETABLE SOURCE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE VEGAN CULTURES (L. ACIDOPHILUS, B.BIFIDUM, L. BULGARICUS AND S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check WHOLESOY & CO, SOY YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLESOY & CO, SOY YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


