Is Wholesum Organic Grape Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grape Tomatoes

Check Wholesum Organic Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholesum Organic Grape Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep