Is Wholesum Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (COCONUT SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), ROASTED ALMONDS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, HONEY, ALMOND BUTTER, SESAME SEEDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAXSEEDS, SEA SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Wholesum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholesum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


