Is Wholey Seafood Risotto Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS, FULLY COOKED MUSSEL MEAT, FULLY COOKED CLAM MEAT.

Check Wholey Seafood Risotto Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking