Is Wholly Extra Chunky Restaurant Style Guacamole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Jalapeño Pepper Powder.

Check Wholly Extra Chunky Restaurant Style Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad