Is Wholly Gluten Free Pizza Dough Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, white rice flour, potato starch, organic palm fruit shortening*, tapioca starch, cellulose fiber, yeast, psyllium husk powder, organic evaporated cane juice, golden flax seed, sea salt, guar gum.
Check Wholly Gluten Free Pizza Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Gluten Free Pizza Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


