Is Wholly Guacamole All Natural Pico de Gallo, 7 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Puree (White Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt), Cilantro, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Lime Juice, Serrano Pepper

Check Wholly Guacamole All Natural Pico de Gallo, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole All Natural Pico de Gallo, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing