Is Wholly Guacamole Chunky Avocado Minis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados.
Check Wholly Guacamole Chunky Avocado Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Chunky Avocado Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Chunky Avocado Minis is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad


