Is Wholly Guacamole Classic Mild Guacamole with Tortilla Chips Snack Cup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Classic Guacamole (Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic), Tortilla Chips (Corn Flour, Sunflower and or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt)

Check Wholly Guacamole Classic Mild Guacamole with Tortilla Chips Snack Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Classic Mild Guacamole with Tortilla Chips Snack Cup is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The GoLunch