Is Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass Avocados, Water, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic
Check Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Classic Organic Minis is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


