Is Wholly Guacamole, Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Granulated Garlic
Check Wholly Guacamole, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole, Classic is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


