Is Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATO, ONION, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL CILANTRO FLAVOR.

Check Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Homestyle Guacamole Cup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Cup

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking