Is Wholly Guacamole Organic Mild Guacamole Minis Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hass Avocados, Contains 2% or Less of Water, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Organic Granulated Garlic

Check Wholly Guacamole Organic Mild Guacamole Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Organic Mild Guacamole Minis is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad
Tree Nut Free? Wholly Guacamole Organic Mild Guacamole Minis | Spoonful