Is Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haas Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Puree (White Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt), Cilantro, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Lime Juice, Serrano Pepper
Check Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


