Is Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haas Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Puree (White Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt), Cilantro, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Lime Juice, Serrano Pepper

Check Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Pico de Gallo All Natural Hand-Scooped Haas Avocados is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking