Is Wholly Guacamole Restaurant Style Minis Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass avocados, Tomatoes, Red onions, Cilantro, Lime juice, Jalapeño peppers, Salt, Garlic, Jalapeño pepper powder
Check Wholly Guacamole Restaurant Style Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Restaurant Style Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


