Is Wholly Guacamole Simply Avocado, Garlic Herb, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Lime Juice, Contains 2% Or Less Of Garlic, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Parsley

Check Wholly Guacamole Simply Avocado, Garlic Herb, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole Simply Avocado, Garlic Herb, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad