Is Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole Minis 4-2.0 oz. Mini Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Granulated Garlic.
Check Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole Minis 4-2.0 oz. Mini Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole Minis 4-2.0 oz. Mini Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole Minis 4-2.0 oz. Mini Cups is available at 6 retailers
MeijerSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


