Is Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Jalepeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalepeno Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Granulated Garlic
Check Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Spicy Guacamole is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


