Is Wholly Guacamole® Spicy Hot Guacamole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Granulated Garlic

Check Wholly Guacamole® Spicy Hot Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Guacamole® Spicy Hot Guacamole is available at 10 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad Topping