Is Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Poblano Peppers, Tomatillos, Tomatoes, Hatch Chile Peppers, Contains 2% or Less of Distilled Vinegar, Water, Onions, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Granulated Garlic, Sugar, Lime Juice Powder, Spices, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Canola Oil, Green Chile Powder.
Check Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


