Is Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Poblano Peppers, Tomatillos, Tomatoes, Hatch Chile Peppers, Contains 2% or Less of Distilled Vinegar, Water, Onions, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Dehydrated Onion, Cilantro, Granulated Garlic, Sugar, Lime Juice Powder, Spices, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Canola Oil, Green Chile Powder.
Check Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Wholly Guacamole Three Chili Mild Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


