Is Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Corn, Hass Avocados, Onions, Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Cilantro, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Sugar, Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavors

Check Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Roasted Corn Guacamole Dip - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep