This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking
Pescatarian? Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural | Spoonful