Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking
Lactose Free? Wholly Salsa Medium All Natural | Spoonful