Is Wholly Wholesome, 2 Organic Spelt 9" Pie Shells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Spelt Flour (Wheat), Organic Palm Oil, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Wholly Wholesome, 2 Organic Spelt 9" Pie Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wholly Wholesome, 2 Organic Spelt 9" Pie Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


