Is Whoop Ass Chili Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Red Beans, Chili Packet: Chili Powder, Chopped Onion, Minced Garlic & Spices, Masa Packet: Masa Flour, Pepper Packet: Ground Habanero Pepper

Check Whoop Ass Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whoop Ass Chili Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup