Is Whoop Ass Chili Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Red Beans, Chili Packet: Chili Powder, Chopped Onion, Minced Garlic & Spices, Masa Packet: Masa Flour, Pepper Packet: Ground Habanero Pepper

Check Whoop Ass Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whoop Ass Chili Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup