Is Why not? Golden Cinnamon Roll Spread Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (57%), Macadamias (22%), Allulose, Olive Oil, Cinnamon Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Sweetener (stevia Extract).

Check Why not? Golden Cinnamon Roll Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping