Is Wibble Cola Jelly 125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Sugar, Gelling Agents (Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Cola Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Colour (Caramel), Plant Based Sweeteners (Stevia)
Check Wibble Cola Jelly 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wibble Cola Jelly 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wibble Cola Jelly 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


