Is Wibble Orange Jelly Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (erythritol, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Fruit Sugar, Acidity Regulators (potassium Citrate, Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (carrageenan), Natural Orange Flavouring, Colour (beetroot Red).

Check Wibble Orange Jelly Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking