Is WICKED APPLE BREW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check WICKED APPLE BREW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WICKED APPLE BREW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


