Is WICKED APPLE BREW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check WICKED APPLE BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go