Is Wicked Dipping Sauce White Chocolate pottle 130g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 471
471
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Gum (401, 415), Emulsifiers (471, 322), Colour (171), Salt, Flavour, Preservative (202)
Check Wicked Dipping Sauce White Chocolate pottle 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Dipping Sauce White Chocolate pottle 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Where to buy
Wicked Dipping Sauce White Chocolate pottle 130g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Spreadable


