Is WICKED GOOD NO-FRY WING MARINADE, WICKED GOOD WING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED MALT VINEGAR, SWEET BELL PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CHILE PEPPERS, FRESH GROUND BLACK PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, PURE CANE SUGAR

Check WICKED GOOD NO-FRY WING MARINADE, WICKED GOOD WING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WICKED GOOD NO-FRY WING MARINADE, WICKED GOOD WING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking