Is Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Chili Peppers, Ground Black Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Paprika, Parsley, Cane Sugar

Check Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep