Is Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Peppers, Vinegar, Sweet Bell Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Chili Peppers, Ground Black Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Paprika, Parsley, Cane Sugar
Check Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wicked Good No Fry Wing Marinade is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


