Is Wicked Good Sweets Strawberry Freeze-Dried Candy Fangs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (beef), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Red 40.

Check Wicked Good Sweets Strawberry Freeze-Dried Candy Fangs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go