Is WICKED GOOD TARTAR SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLK, WHITE WINE, CARROTS, ONION, SPICES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check WICKED GOOD TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping