Is Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HARD CIDER, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SULFITES.
Check Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Grove Hard Cider Pearsecco Bubbly Dry Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


