Is Wicked Grove Imperial Hard Cider Black Cherry Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cider With Natural Flavors. No Artificial Ingredients. Contains Sulfites.

Check Wicked Grove Imperial Hard Cider Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go