Is Wicked Joe Coffee Co. Wicked French Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coffee
Check Wicked Joe Coffee Co. Wicked French Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Joe Coffee Co. Wicked French Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wicked Joe Coffee Co. Wicked French Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRichEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


