Is Wicked Joe Organic Coffees Organic Fair Trade Sumatra Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee.
Check Wicked Joe Organic Coffees Organic Fair Trade Sumatra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Joe Organic Coffees Organic Fair Trade Sumatra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wicked Joe Organic Coffees Organic Fair Trade Sumatra is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


