Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wicked Joe Organic Ground Coffee Dark Roast Wicked Italian -- 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Wicked Joe Organic Ground Coffee Dark Roast Wicked Italian -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Joe Organic Ground Coffee Dark Roast Wicked Italian -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Oat Free? Wicked Joe Organic Ground Coffee Dark Roast Wicked Italian -- 12 oz | Spoonful