Is Wicked Kitchen Asian Style Bbq Sauce 250Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Apple Juice, Colour (Beetroot Red), Ginger Purée, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Garlic, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Soy Sauce [Water, Soya Bean, Wheat, Salt, Ethanol], Five Spice Mix [Cassia, Fennel, Ginger, Star Anise, Clove], Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Dried Onion, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), White Pepper, Black Pepper.

Check Wicked Kitchen Asian Style Bbq Sauce 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Asian Style Bbq Sauce 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading