Is Wicked Kitchen Cherry Slice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour [wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Cherry (15%), Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Rapeseed Oil, Gelling Agent (pectin), Wheat Protein, Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains: Wheat. Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Wicked Kitchen Cherry Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Cherry Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Snack · Slice


