Is Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Flavouring, Lime Juice Powder, Chilli Flakes, Mint, Basil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Cayenne Pepper

Check Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wicked Kitchen Chilli, Mint & Lime Salt 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping