Is Wicked Kitchen Chocolate Ice Dream Treat 500Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Lupin Protein Isolate, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Salt, Stabilisers (Carob Gum, Guar Gum), Flavouring
Check Wicked Kitchen Chocolate Ice Dream Treat 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Chocolate Ice Dream Treat 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wicked Kitchen Chocolate Ice Dream Treat 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


