Is Wicked Kitchen Coconut Oil Alternative To Cheddar With Caramelised Onion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Modified Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Onion Granules, Tricalcium Phosphate, Lentil Protein, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Potassium lodide, Olive Extract, Colour (Beta-Carotene, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12.
Check Wicked Kitchen Coconut Oil Alternative To Cheddar With Caramelised Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wicked Kitchen Coconut Oil Alternative To Cheddar With Caramelised Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


